Herrar, 200 m
1) Oskari Lehtonen, Finland, 20,96, 2) Tom Kling–Baptiste, Sverige, 21,03, 3) Henrik Larsson, do, 21,12, 4) Viljami Kaasalainen, Finland, 21,32, 5) Roope Saarinen, do, 21,40, 6) Dennis Forsman, Sverige, 21,73.
1 500 meter
1) Topi Raitanen, Finland, 3.45,45, 2) Kalle Berglund, Sverige, 3.45,67, 3) Joonas Rinne, Finland, 3.46,95, 4) Elmar Engholm, Sverige, 3.48,51, 5) Tuomo Salonen, Finland, 3.51,56, 6) Daniel Lundgren, Sverige, 3.52,67.
5 000 m
1) Suldan Hassan, Sverige, 14.35,46, 2) Emil Danielsson, do, 14.36,77, 3) Arttu Vattulainen, Finland, 14.37,57, 4) Amanuel Gergis, Sverige, 14.38,13, 5) Eero Saleva, Finland, 14.38,56, 6) Jaako Piesanen, do, 14.53,15.
4x400 m
1) Sverige (Anton Sigurdsson, Felix Francois, Hampus Widlund, Erik Martinsson) 3.09,37, 2) Finland (Eljas Aalto, Christoffer Envall, Filiph Johansson, Markus Teijula) 3.10,14.
110 m häck
1) Elmo Lakka, Finland, 13,72, 2) Max Hrelja, Sverige, 13,90, 3) Anton Levin, do, 14,16, 4) Ilari Manninen, Finland, 14,21, 5) Hampus Widlund, Sverige, 14,26, 6) Valtteri Kalliokulju, Finland, 14,69.
400 m häck
1) Carl Bengtström, Sverige, 50,61, 2) Isak Andersson, do, 50,79, 3) Hampus Widlund, do, 51,41, 4) Jonni Blomqvist, Finland, 52,72, 5) Petteri Monni, do, 53,19, 6) Joni Vainio–Kaila, do, 53,46.
Gång, 10 km
1) Perseus Karlström, Sverige, 38.39,28, 2) Veli–Matti Partanen, Finland, 38.44,13, 3) Ato Ibanez, Sverige, 40.24,99, 4) Jarkko Kinnunen, Finland, 40.42,44, 5) Anders Hansson, Sverige, 42.20,79, 6) Aleksi Ojala, Finland, 42.49,86.
Tresteg
1) Simon Lipsanen, Finland, 16,31, 2) Topias Koukkula, do, 15,40, 3) Arttu Tyystjärvi, do, 15,29, 4) Erik Ehrlin, Sverige, 15,18, 5) Moteba Mbumba, do, 14,93, 6) Daniel Lennartsson, do, 14,77.
Stav
1) Melker Svärd Jacobsson, Sverige, 5,45, 2) Tomas Wecksten, Finland, 5,40, 3) Urho Kujanpää, do, 5,25, 4) Tommi Holttinen, do, 5,15, 5) Rasmus Carlsson, Sverige, 5,05, 6) Micael Fagö, do, 4,85.
Diskus
1) Daniel Ståhl, Sverige, 68,00, 2) Simon Pettersson, do, 63,16, 3) Axel Härstedt, do, 61,56, 4) Oskari Perälampi, Finland, 57,14, 5) Pyry Niskala, do, 55,72, 6) Frantz Kruger, do, 55,58.
Spjut
1) Antti Ruuskanen, Finland, 82,25, 2) Oliver Helander, do, 79,22, 3) Toni Kuusela, do, 75,96, 4) Kim Amb, Sverige, 75,46, 5) Jiannis Smalios, do, 73,81, 6) Simon Litzell, do, 70,72.
Slutställning
Finland–Sverige 206–202.
Damer, 200 m
1) Aino Pulkkinen, Finland, 23,88, 2) Lisa Lilja, Sverige, 23,93, 3) Daniella Busk, do, och Milja Thureson, Finland, båda 24,19, 5) Anniina Kortetmaa, do, 24,22, 6) Matilda Hellqvist, Sverige, 24,33.
800 m
1) Hanna Hermansson, Sverige, 2.02,64, 2) Sara Kuivisto, Finland, 2.02,97, 3) Lovisa Lindh, Sverige, 2.03,79, 4) Aino Paunonen, Finland, 2.04,89, 5) Yolanda Ngarambe, Sverige, 2.05,68, 6) Jonna Julin, Finland, 2.07,30.
10 000 m
1) Charlotta Fougberg, Sverige, 32.34,47, 2) Alisa Vainio, Finland, 33.05,11, 3) Linn Nilsson, Sverige, 33.48,25, 4) Sara Christiansson, do, 33.54,55, 5) Kaisa Tyni, Finland, 34.36,61, 6) Astrid Snäll, do, 35.28,14.
4x400 m
1) Sverige (Josefine Magnusson, Lisa Duffy, Matilda Hellqvist, Moa Hjelmer) 3.37,05, 2) Finland (Milja Thureson, Mette Baas, Aino Pulkkinen, Viivi Lehikoinen) 3.38,14.
100 m häck
1) Nooralotta Neziri, Finland, 13,13, 2) Annimari Korte, do, 13,23, 3) Reetta Hurske, do, 13,27, 4) Elin Westerlund, Sverige, 13,51, 5) Emma Tuvesson, do, 13,63, 6) Amanda Hansson, do, 13,94.
400 m häck
1) Nea Mattila, Finland, 57,81, 2) Johanna Holmén–Svensson, Sverige, 57,84, 3) Viivi Lehikoinen, Finland, 57,90, 4) Eveliina Määttänen, do, 58,93, 5) Amanda Holmberg, Sverige, 59,82, 6) Lovisa Linde, do, 1.00,12.
Gång, 5 km
1) Elisa Neuvonen, Finland, 22.44,56, 2) Hele Haapaniemi, do, 23.06,74, 3) Tiia Kuikka, do, 23.12,29, 4) Monica Svensson, Sverige, 24.09,23, 5) Ellinor Hogrell, do, 29.08,83, 6) Julia Ibrahim, do, 30.33,08.
Längd
1) Khaddi Sagnia, Sverige, 6,45, 2) Maria Huntington, Finland, 6,30, 3) Erica Jarder, Sverige, 6,22, 4) Malin Marmbrandt, do, 6,21, 5) Taika Koilahti, Finland, 6,16, 6) Anne–Mari Lehtiö, do, 6,03.
Höjd
1) Erika Kinsey, Sverige, 1,90, 2) Sofie Skoog, do, 1,90, 3) Ella Lunnila, Finland, 1,88, 4) Maja Nilsson, Sverige, 1,85, 5) Jessica Kähärä, Finland, 1,81, 6) Elina Kakko, do, 1,81.
Kula
1) Fanny Roos, Sverige, 17,95, 2) Frida Åkerström, Sverige, 17,11, 3) Senja Mäkitörmä, Finland, 16,01, 4) Kaisa Kymäläinen, do, 15,72, 5) Amanda Malmehed, Sverige, 15,41, 6) Suvi Helin, Finland, 14,97.
Slägga
1) Krista Tervo, Finland, 67,18, 2) Grete Ahlberg, Sverige, 66,34, 3) Marinda Pettersson, do, 65,85, 4) Inga Linna, Finland, 64,11, 5) Ida Storm, Sverige, 62,74, 6) Merja Korpela, Finland, 61,99.
Slutställning
Sverige–Finland 216–194.